TabuľkaVI. liga - U19 - MO skupina PD
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 7 7 0 0 49:10 21 16 12 0
2 TJ Baník Sebedražie 8 6 2 0 30:7 20 15 5 0
3 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 7 5 1 1 47:6 16 14 4 0
4 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 8 5 0 3 42:13 15 13 3 0
5 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 7 4 2 1 18:13 14 12 2 0
6 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 10 3 2 5 28:33 11 11 -4 0
7 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 8 3 1 4 23:17 10 10 -2 0
8 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 6 3 0 3 22:19 9 9 3 0
9 MTJ Pravenec 8 2 3 3 19:19 9 8 -3 0
10 TJ Športklub Liešťany 9 2 2 5 11:39 8 7 -7 0
11 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 8 2 1 5 18:39 7 6 -5 0
12 ŠK Čereňany 8 1 1 6 4:54 4 5 -5 0
13 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 8 0 1 7 9:51 1 4 -11 0
14 TJ Partizán Cígeľ (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
15 TJ Družstevník Koš (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
15.10.2017 11:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
08.10.2017 12:00
0 : 0
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
01.10.2017 11:30
0 : 0
ŠK Čereňany
01.10.2017 11:30    
MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
24.09.2017 13:00
0 : 0
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
17.09.2017 12:30
0 : 0
TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
09.09.2017 12:30
0 : 0
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
03.09.2017 13:00
0 : 0
TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
TJ Baník Sebedražie
27.08.2017 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
20.08.2017 14:00
0 : 0
Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
TJ Partizán Cígeľ
(odstúpené)
13.08.2017 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
MTJ Pravenec
Do zápasu ostáva
4d 22h 8m 34s
22.10.2017 11:30
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
11d 21h 38m 34s
29.10.2017 11:00
TJ Športklub Liešťany
29.10.2017 11:00   o 11d 21h 38m 34s
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Do zápasu ostáva
17d 21h 38m 34s
04.11.2017 11:00
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
25d 21h 8m 34s
12.11.2017 10:30
OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
12.11.2017 10:30   o 25d 21h 8m 34s
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 1d 21h 38m 34s
19.11.2017 11:00
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes 21d 22h 8m 34s
11.03.2018 11:30
TJ Partizán Cígeľ
(odstúpené)
11.03.2018 11:30   o 4mes 21d 22h 8m 34s
Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes 1h 38m 34s
17.03.2018 15:00
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes 7d 22h 38m 34s
25.03.2018 12:00
TJ Baník Sebedražie
25.03.2018 12:00   o 5mes 7d 22h 38m 34s
TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes 14d 23h 38m 34s
01.04.2018 13:00
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes 21d 23h 8m 34s
08.04.2018 12:30
Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
08.04.2018 12:30   o 5mes 21d 23h 8m 34s
TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes 28d 23h 38m 34s
15.04.2018 13:00
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes 4d 23h 38m 34s
22.04.2018 13:00
MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
22.04.2018 13:00   o 6mes 4d 23h 38m 34s
ŠK Čereňany
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes 11d 8m 34s
28.04.2018 13:30
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
28.04.2018 13:30   o 6mes 11d 8m 34s
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes 19d 8m 34s
06.05.2018 13:30
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
06.05.2018 13:30   o 6mes 19d 8m 34s
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes 26d 38m 34s
13.05.2018 14:00
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
13.05.2018 14:00   o 6mes 26d 38m 34s
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes 3d 38m 34s
20.05.2018 14:00
MTJ Pravenec
20.05.2018 14:00   o 7mes 3d 38m 34s
TJ Športklub Liešťany
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes 9d 3h 38m 34s
26.05.2018 17:00
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes 17d 38m 34s
03.06.2018 14:00
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
03.06.2018 14:00   o 7mes 17d 38m 34s
OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes 23d 3h 38m 34s
09.06.2018 17:00
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes 38m 34s
17.06.2018 14:00
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
17.06.2018 14:00   o 8mes 38m 34s
Správy